Startlista för 2015

Visa år: 2015, 2016

Sortera efter: namn, anmälningsordning, startnummer, startgrupp

Startnummer
Startgrupp
Startgrupp Namn
Klubb/stad
Klubb/stad
37
F
F Almborg, Christina
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
26
G
G Appelberg, Tilda
Solna
Solna
49
C
C Arvidsson, Per-Anders
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
59
D
D Axelsson, Boel
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
54
F
F Byström, Nanna
35
A
A Bång, Claes
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
33
B
B Corell, Mikael
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
62
G
G Crona, Beatrice
27
B
B Dahlquist, Adam
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
55
E
E de Boussard, Catharina
Solna
Solna
50
A
A Erdtman, Samuel
5
C
C Eriksson, Mattias
Estudiantes de La Plata
Estudiantes de La Plata
45
D
D Forslund, Maria
64
F
F Freiman, Isander
Bergshamra Centrum
Bergshamra Centrum
46
C
C Försti, Oskari
58
F
F Ganebo Skantz, Fej
17
C
C Grimes, Daniel
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
13
B
B Gual, Daniel
SLDK
SLDK
8
F
F Gudmundsdottir, Sunna
23
B
B Guttormsdottir, Linda
MammaFit
MammaFit
11
G
G Gylfason, Kristinn
20
B
B Gyllensvärd, Harald
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
32
E
E Haberfield, Alison
65
B
B Hedberg, Sebastian
Team Brontosaurus
Team Brontosaurus
22
C
C Hållstedt, Julius
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
40
F
F Kimber, Helena
Bergshmra
Bergshmra
16
D
D Lagerström, Robert
IFK Bergshamra
IFK Bergshamra
14
E
E Lamming, Peter
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
60
E
E Larry-östman, Elin
Bluehill
Bluehill
6
D
D Liavåg, Renate
4
F
F Lindblom, Jenny
Norrtälje
Norrtälje
10
F
F Lindblom, Ramona
15
A
A Linde, Johan
Team Hufs
Team Hufs
28
B
B Lindqvist, Natanael
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
38
D
D Lundin, Thomas
Sundbybergs IK
Sundbybergs IK
51
A
A Narciso, David
SPIF
SPIF
42
C
C Nilsson, Emil
Prana jiu jitsu
Prana jiu jitsu
34
C
C Nordberg, Claes
Solna
Solna
56
A
A Nyberg, Nicklas
Solna Sharks
Solna Sharks
57
A
A Nyberg, Stefan
Solna Sharks
Solna Sharks
12
E
E Nystrand, Staffan
24
A
A Olsson, Oskar
Hofors
Hofors
61
B
B Olsson, Sara
Runacademy IF
Runacademy IF
29
E
E Petrini, Emma
9
E
E Rautiainen, Susanne
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
1
C
C Regnander, Marcus
Vegan Runners IK / Göteborg
Vegan Runners IK / Göteborg
3
D
D Ripa, Carl
52
E
E Salomonsson, Anneli
Lidingö SOK
Lidingö SOK
21
B
B Selling, Tobias
GAIS
GAIS
47
E
E Silva Rojas, Anabel
Tullinge
Tullinge
19
C
C Sjöberg, Mattias
25
F
F Sjöholm, Anna-Karin
18
A
A Skullman, Fredrik
44
D
D Stenmark, Lisa
63
G
G Svensson, Kattis
Mälaröarnas Alpina skidklubb
Mälaröarnas Alpina skidklubb
53
G
G Tachrift, Samir
48
E
E Thell, Kim
Bluehill
Bluehill
39
D
D Thunman, Anna
36
D
D Wallin, Alice
41
C
C Wallnäs, Johanna
Solna
Solna
31
A
A Wallnäs, Mikael
Trimble IF
Trimble IF
30
G
G Wehner Juhlander, Sarah
Bergshamra
Bergshamra
43
A
A Widell, Johan
Utbrytarna SK
Utbrytarna SK
7
D
D Zambrano Sevilla, Sonia
Stockholm
Stockholm
2
F
F Östberg, Tobias